Stagione 2022

Serie A2 Maschile 2022

PosSquadraTWDLFADIFFPts
115150053733919830
217142154942012930
31814135824909229
41812335625174527
51812155734848925
617917501492919
71811075044733117
8186111477530-5313
9185211510550-4012
10185112467553-8611
11174211422481-5910
12183213445540-958
13182115492579-875
14181314403576-1735
34 - 27

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Lions Teramo

23 - 26

HC Monteprandone vs Polisportiva Cingoli

25 - 28

Prato vs Chiaravalle

28 - 34

Tavernelle vs Camerano

30 - 25

Bologna United vs Verdeazzurro

19 - 29

Prestiter Pescara vs Cold Point Parma

29 - 23

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Pantarei Modena

33 - 31

Verdeazzurro vs HC Monteprandone

35 - 22

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Prato

28 - 38

Chiaravalle vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

31 - 31

Lions Teramo vs Prestiter Pescara

29 - 33

Camerano vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

29 - 23

Cold Point Parma vs Tavernelle

25 - 27

Pantarei Modena vs Bologna United

25 - 35

Verdeazzurro vs Polisportiva Cingoli

33 - 13

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Prato

27 - 37

HC Monteprandone vs Pantarei Modena

26 - 28

Tavernelle vs Lions Teramo

35 - 26

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Cold Point Parma

25 - 31

Bologna United vs Camerano

18 - 28

Prestiter Pescara vs Chiaravalle

22 - 29

Pantarei Modena vs Verdeazzurro

32 - 28

Chiaravalle vs Tavernelle

26 - 16

Prato vs Prestiter Pescara

32 - 25

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

26 - 32

Lions Teramo vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

29 - 19

Camerano vs HC Monteprandone

0 - 5

Cold Point Parma vs Bologna United

33 - 29

Verdeazzurro vs Camerano

35 - 39

Monteprandone vs Cold Point Parma

27 - 23

Tavarnelle vs Prato

22 - 42

Pantarei Modena vs Polisportiva Cingoli

31 - 29

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Chiaravalle

37 - 23

Bologna United vs Lions Teramo

21 - 33

Prestiter Pescara vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

31 - 33

Cold Point Parma vs Verdeazzurro

35 - 24

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Tavarnelle

42 - 14

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Prestiter Pescara

32 - 28

Chiaravalle vs Bologna United

29 - 23

Camerano vs Pantarei Modena

28 - 25

Lions Teramo vs Monteprandone

24 - 28

Prato vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

28 - 24

Verdeazzurro vs Lions Teramo

34 - 41

Monteprandone vs Chiaravalle

28 - 28

Tavarnelle vs Prestiter Pescara

27 - 36

Camerano vs Polisportiva Cingoli

34 - 32

Pantarei Modena vs Cold Point Parma

25 - 25

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

35 - 29

Bologna United vs Prato

30 - 29

Chiaravalle vs Verdeazzurro

30 - 21

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Bologna United

46 - 20

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Tavarnelle

20 - 41

Prestiter Pescara vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

22 - 35

Lions Teramo vs Pantarei Modena

30 - 35

Cold Point Parma vs Camerano

25 - 25

Prato vs Monteprandone

34 - 30

Verdeazzurro vs Prato

25 - 26

Monteprandone vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

31 - 20

Camerano vs Lions Teramo

27 - 27

Pantarei Modena vs Chiaravalle

27 - 28

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Tavarnelle

40 - 22

Bologna United vs Prestiter Pescara

26 - 43

Cold Point Parma vs Polisportiva Cingoli

34 - 32

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Verdeazzurro

37 - 27

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

32 - 32

Chiaravalle vs Camerano

33 - 40

Tavarnelle vs Bologna United

30 - 29

Prestiter Pescara vs Monteprandone

32 - 32

Lions Teramo vs Cold Point Parma

30 - 22

Prato vs Pantarei Modena

27 - 27

Verdeazzurro vs Prestiter Pescara

29 - 26

Monteprandone vs Tavarnelle

22 - 27

Lions Teramo vs Polisportiva Cingoli

28 - 21

Camerano vs Prato

24 - 31

Pantarei Modena vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

29 - 34

Bologna United vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

34 - 38

Cold Point Parma vs Chiaravalle

25 - 37

Tavarnelle vs Verdeazzurro

36 - 31

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Camerano

34 - 21

Chiaravalle vs Lions Teramo

42 - 30

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Monteprandone

20 - 34

Bologna United vs Polisportiva Cingoli

30 - 30

Prato vs Cold Point Parma

26 - 32

Prestiter Pescara vs Pantarei Modena

25 - 34

Monteprandone vs Bologna United

30 - 23

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Chiaravalle

20 - 23

Lions Teramo vs Prato

38 - 15

Camerano vs Prestiter Pescara

28 - 25

Pantarei Modena vs Tavarnelle

32 - 39

Cold Point Parma vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

24 - 29

Verdeazzurro vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

28 - 25

Verdeazzurro vs Bologna United

40 - 32

Chiaravalle vs Prato

33 - 25

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Monteprandone

27 - 34

Pantarei Modena vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

39 - 23

Camerano vs Tavarnelle

16 - 32

Lions Teramo vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

33 - 25

Cold Point Parma vs Prestiter Pescara

34 - 29

Monteprandone vs Verdeazzurro

33 - 33

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Chiaravalle

18:00

Prato vs Polisportiva Cingoli

33 - 29

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Camerano

28 - 26

Bologna United vs Pantarei Modena

33 - 27

Tavarnelle vs Cold Point Parma

22 - 28

Prestiter Pescara vs Lions Teramo

18:00

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Verdeazzurro

32 - 29

Chiaravalle vs Prestiter Pescara

28 - 23

Pantarei Modena vs Monteprandone

28 - 25

Camerano vs Bologna United

25 - 26

Lions Teramo vs Tavarnelle

25 - 36

Cold Point Parma vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

20 - 33

Prato vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

30 - 24

Verdeazzurro vs Pantarei Modena

17:30

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Polisportiva Cingoli

27 - 42

Monteprandone vs Camerano

21 - 24

Tavarnelle vs Chiaravalle

39 - 28

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Lions Teramo

29 - 24

Bologna United vs Cold Point Parma

24 - 27

Prestiter Pescara vs Prato

32 - 25

Camerano vs Verdeazzurro

32 - 16

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Prestiter Pescara

39 - 18

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Pantarei Modena

31 - 27

Chiaravalle vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

24 - 26

Lions Teramo vs Bologna United

31 - 26

Cold Point Parma vs Monteprandone

22 - 23

Prato vs Tavarnelle

16:30

Verdeazzurro vs Cold Point Parma

18:00

Monteprandone vs Lions Teramo

18:00

Tavarnelle vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

18:30

Pantarei Modena vs Camerano

19:00

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Prato

19:30

Bologna United vs Chiaravalle

18:00

Prestiter Pescara vs Polisportiva Cingoli

17:30

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

18:00

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Camerano

18:00

Chiaravalle vs Monteprandone

18:30

Lions Teramo vs Verdeazzurro

20:00

Cold Point Parma vs Pantarei Modena

21:00

Prato vs Bologna United

18:00

Prestiter Pescara vs Tavarnelle

15:00

Verdeazzurro vs Chiaravalle

18:00

Monteprandone vs Prato

18:00

Tavarnelle vs Polisportiva Cingoli

18:30

Pantarei Modena vs Lions Teramo

18:30

Camerano vs Cold Point Parma

19:00

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Prestiter Pescara

19:30

Bologna United vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

15:00

Prato vs Verdeazzurro

17:30

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Monteprandone

18:00

Chiaravalle vs Pantarei Modena

18:00

Tavarnelle vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

18:00

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Cold Point Parma

18:30

Lions Teramo vs Camerano

18:00

Prestiter Pescara vs Bologna United

15:30

Verdeazzurro vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

18:00

Monteprandone vs Prestiter Pescara

18:30

Pantarei Modena vs Prato

18:30

Camerano vs Chiaravalle

19:00

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Polisportiva Cingoli

19:30

Bologna United vs Tavarnelle

20:00

Cold Point Parma vs Lions Teramo

18:00

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Lions Teramo

18:00

Tavarnelle vs Monteprandone

18:00

Chiaravalle vs Cold Point Parma

19:00

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Bologna United

20:30

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Pantarei Modena

21:00

Prato vs Camerano

18:00

Prestiter Pescara vs Verdeazzurro

16:00

Verdeazzurro vs Tavarnelle

18:00

Polisportiva Cingoli vs Bologna United

18:00

Monteprandone vs Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro

18:30

Lions Teramo vs Chiaravalle

18:30

Pantarei Modena vs Prestiter Pescara

18:30

Camerano vs Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara

20:00

Cold Point Parma vs Prato

16:00

Tecnocem Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro vs Verdeazzurro

17:30

Giara Assicurazioni Ferrara vs Cold Point Parma

18:00

Prestiter Pescara vs Camerano

18:00

Tavarnelle vs Pantarei Modena

18:00

Chiaravalle vs Polisportiva Cingoli

19:30

Bologna United vs Monteprandone

21:00

Prato vs Lions Teramo